MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
时间: 2019 - 06 - 18
12 cores MPO Female to 6 LC Duplex( 6xLC uniboot;12 LC Simplex) Standard harness Cables assemblies.12F MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Standard harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 12pcs(6pcs for LC uniboot;12 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers whi...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 18
24 cores MPO Female to 12LC Duplex( 12xLC uniboot;24 LC Simplex) Standard harness Cables assemblies.24F MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Standard harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 24pcs(12pcs for LC uniboot;24 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically designed for high-density fiber patching in data cent...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 18
8 cores MPO Female to 4 LC Duplex( 4xLC uniboot;8 LC Simplex) Standard harness Cables assemblies.8F MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Standard harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 8pcs(4pcs for LC uniboot;8 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which ne...
GET IN TOUCH
Sie können mit uns in Kontakt treten, indem Sie unsere physische Adresse besuchen, einen Anruf tätigen oder uns eine E-Mail schreiben. Unsere professionellen Mitarbeiter empfangen Sie freundlich und herzlich.
9F, Block 2, Guo Le Park, Straße 1 Li Rong, Bezirk LongHua, Shenzhen, China
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
FOLGEN SIE UNS
Erhalten Sie die neuesten Nachrichten, indem Sie uns in den sozialen Medien folgen oder abonnieren
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Angebot anfordern