MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
时间: 2019 - 06 - 17
MTRJ Duplex fiber optic ConnectorAn MTRJ connector is a type of fiber optic cable that has an endpoint similar to the RJ-45 connector endpoint found in Ethernet connections. MTRJ connectors are designed to snap into the Ethernet port of a computer, modem, or wireless router and provide that computer or network with extremely fast data transfer rates. MTRJ connectors are usually designed for multi-mode optical fibers but can be used for single mode optical fibers as well. MTRJ connectors...
GET IN TOUCH
Sie können mit uns in Kontakt treten, indem Sie unsere physische Adresse besuchen, einen Anruf tätigen oder uns eine E-Mail schreiben. Unsere professionellen Mitarbeiter empfangen Sie freundlich und herzlich.
9F, Block 2, Guo Le Park, Straße 1 Li Rong, Bezirk LongHua, Shenzhen, China
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
FOLGEN SIE UNS
Erhalten Sie die neuesten Nachrichten, indem Sie uns in den sozialen Medien folgen oder abonnieren
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Angebot anfordern